Краснодарский край
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Руководитель: Попова Вера Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Абинск, ул. Интернациональная, д. 35
г. Абинск, ул. Интернациональная, д. 35
Руководитель: Марченко Иван Дмитриевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Анапа, ул. Крымская, д. 125
г. Анапа, ул. Крымская, д. 125
МО Апшеронское
Руководитель: Гайдукова Ирина Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Апшеронск, ул. Ленина, д. 22
г. Апшеронск, ул. Ленина, д. 22
Руководитель: Юрин Александр Юрьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Армавир, ул. Свердлова, д. 71
г. Армавир, ул. Свердлова, д. 71
Руководитель: Куныч Галина Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Белая Глина, ул. Первомайская, д. 258
с. Белая Глина, ул. Первомайская, д. 258
Руководитель: Плотников Иван Викторович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Белореченск, ул.Интернациональная, д. 157
г. Белореченск, ул.Интернациональная, д. 157
Руководитель: Мартыненко Евгения Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Брюховецкая, ул. Красная, д. 205, к. 31
ст. Брюховецкая, ул. Красная, д. 205, к. 31
МО Выселковское
Руководитель: Иванцова Тамара Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Выселки, ул. Ленина, д. 37
ст. Выселки, ул. Ленина, д. 37
Руководитель: Кривошеев Виталий Юрьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Геленджик, ул. Полевая, д. 37
г. Геленджик, ул. Полевая, д. 37
МО Горячеключевское
Руководитель: Ковтунец Мария Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Горячий Ключ, ул. Ленина, д. 197
г. Горячий Ключ, ул. Ленина, д. 197
Руководитель: Айриев Владимир Игоревич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Гулькевичи, ул. Комсомольская, д. 80
г. Гулькевичи, ул. Комсомольская, д. 80
Руководитель: Гайворонская Наталья Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Динской район, ст. Динская, Красная, д. 53/1, каб. 35
Динской район, ст. Динская, Красная, д. 53/1, каб. 35
МО Ейское
Руководитель: Рущенко Марина Леонидовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Ейск, ул. Свердлова, д. 150
г. Ейск, ул. Свердлова, д. 150
Руководитель: Лепко Вера Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Кропоткин, ул. Красная, д. 54
г. Кропоткин, ул. Красная, д. 54
МО Калининское
Руководитель: Ткачева Олеся Ярославовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Калининская, ул. Советская, д. 32
ст. Калининская, ул. Советская, д. 32
Руководитель: Андриянов Николай Викторович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Каневская, ул. Гагарина, д. 13
ст. Каневская, ул. Гагарина, д. 13
Руководитель: Дегтярь Наталья Станиславовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Кореновск, ул. Красная, д. 87
г. Кореновск, ул. Красная, д. 87
Руководитель: Васильева Наталия Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Полтавская, ул. Просвещения, д. 107б
ст. Полтавская, ул. Просвещения, д. 107б
Руководитель: Глущенко Галина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Краснодар, ул. Красноармейская, д. 53
г. Краснодар, ул. Красноармейская, д. 53
МО Крыловское
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Крыловская, ул. Орджоникидзе, д. 32
ст. Крыловская, ул. Орджоникидзе, д. 32
Руководитель: Митрофанов Андрей Николаевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Крымск, ул. Ленина, д. 231
г. Крымск, ул. Ленина, д. 231
Руководитель: Баранова Лидия Павловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Курганинск, ул. Калинина, д. 41
г. Курганинск, ул. Калинина, д. 41
Руководитель: Трач Ольга Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Кущевская, ул. Ленина, д. 16
ст. Кущевская, ул. Ленина, д. 16
Руководитель: Говорова Марина Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Лабинск, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 176
г. Лабинск, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 176
Руководитель: Колесник Юлия Валерьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Ленинградская, ул. Кооперации, д. 90
ст. Ленинградская, ул. Кооперации, д. 90
Руководитель: Войцеховская Ирина Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
пос. Мостовской, ул. Переправненская, д. 11
пос. Мостовской, ул. Переправненская, д. 11
Руководитель: Сухотеплый Андрей Андреевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Новокубанск, ул. Первомайская, д. 128
г. Новокубанск, ул. Первомайская, д. 128
МО Новопокровское
Руководитель: Поддубный Сергей Николаевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Новопокровская, ул. Ленина, д. 108
ст. Новопокровская, ул. Ленина, д. 108
Руководитель: Борщ Николай Михайлович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Новороссийск, ул. Набережная адмирала Серебрякова, д. 9
г. Новороссийск, ул. Набережная адмирала Серебрякова, д. 9
Руководитель: Абеленцев Александр Алексеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Отрадная ул. Первомайская, д. 24
ст. Отрадная ул. Первомайская, д. 24
Руководитель: Кушнаренко Владимир Григорьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Павловская, ул. Крупская, д. 239
ст. Павловская, ул. Крупская, д. 239
Руководитель: Виниченко Ольга Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Приморско-Ахтарск, ул. 50 лет Октября, д. 63/1
г. Приморско-Ахтарск, ул. 50 лет Октября, д. 63/1
МО Северское
Руководитель: Химченко Артем Викторович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Северская, ул. Ленина, д. 63
ст. Северская, ул. Ленина, д. 63
МО Сириус
Руководитель: Устинов Руслан Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Руководитель: Фоменко Ольга Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Славянск-на-Кубани, ул. Красная, д. 21
г. Славянск-на-Кубани, ул. Красная, д. 21
Руководитель: Пашкова Вера Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Сочи, ул. Навагинская, д. 9
г. Сочи, ул. Навагинская, д. 9
Руководитель: Глухов Виктор Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Староминская, ул. Кальцовская, д. 24
ст. Староминская, ул. Кальцовская, д. 24
Руководитель: Ильинова Галина Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Тбилисская, ул. Красная, д. 24
ст. Тбилисская, ул. Красная, д. 24
МО Темрюкское
Руководитель: Шнайдер Вадим Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Темрюк, ул. Ленина, д. 63
г. Темрюк, ул. Ленина, д. 63
Руководитель: Устименко Александр Михайлович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Тимашевск, пер. Советский, д. 3
г. Тимашевск, пер. Советский, д. 3
Руководитель: Мацегорова Ирина Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Тихорецк, ул. Ленинградская, д. 205
г. Тихорецк, ул. Ленинградская, д. 205
Руководитель: Чакрян Карапет Агопович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Туапсе, ул. К. Маркса, д. 23
г. Туапсе, ул. К. Маркса, д. 23
Руководитель: Багдасарян Светлана Михайловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
с. Успенское, ул. Калинина, д. 77
с. Успенское, ул. Калинина, д. 77
Руководитель: Марушков Евгений Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Усть-Лабинск, ул. Октябрьская, д. 36
г. Усть-Лабинск, ул. Октябрьская, д. 36
МО Щербиновское
Руководитель: Жмак Татьяна Павловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
ст. Старощербиновская, ул. Первомайская, д. 87
ст. Старощербиновская, ул. Первомайская, д. 87

Общественная приемная